welcome!!....

thanks for visiting my blog .... hope ure guys happy .... i will update recently for more excitement ....

~wattau~

Loading...

Friday, February 12, 2010

ShiNEE-Replay

Sunday, February 7, 2010

Saturday, February 6, 2010

DBSK-Purple line

Friday, February 5, 2010

turtles sing la la la

wonder boy~~ funny lol .



funny lol ... hahaha

Wednesday, February 3, 2010

snsd~~tell me your wish ....



hahaha~~

Thursday, January 28, 2010

snsd



korean gurl sure r cute ...

Tuesday, January 26, 2010

100 pounds of beauty~~maria



fun song .... and story 2 ..

my favourite group ~~



cute sun yee..... huhuhu~~

Monday, January 25, 2010

wonder baby~~cute korean kid dancing.



huhu~~this little gurl is soooo cute ....

Sunday, January 24, 2010

3 bastard



hahaha , this one funny lol ~~~ 3 bastard dancing ...

Rajnikan with little superstar



Is it a boy or a little man ?? i also dunno ??